Tuesday, 29 September, 2020

Οι διαιτητές του Σαβ/κου (25-26/4) στην ΕΠΣ Πέλλας

Οι διαιτητές του Σαβ/κου (25-26/4) στην ΕΠΣ Πέλλας

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25/4

ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ   17.00
ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ-ΟΡΜΑ    Α1ος
ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΤΣΚΙ    ΚΟΡΝΙΣΟΡΛΗΣ  Α.    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ   17.00
ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑ-ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑ  Α1ος
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ    ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ

ΠΡΟΜΑΧΩΝ  17.00
ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ-ΓΑΡΕΦΙ     Α1ος
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ    ΜΙΣΚΟΣ    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΔΑΣ

ΤΣΑΚΩΝ    17.00
ΤΣΑΚΟΙ-ΙΔΑ    Α1ος
ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ   ΜΗΤΡΟΥ    ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ    17.00
ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ  Α1ος
ΤΣΙΠΑΣ  Β.    ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ   ΚΟΓΙΟΣ

ΦΙΛΩΤΕΙΑΣ   17.00
ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗ-ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟ  Α1ος
ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ   ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ     ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ     17.00
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Ε.    Β1
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΓΙΟΣ    ΖΓΟΥΡΟΣ    ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ

ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ       17.00
ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙ-ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑ Β1
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Σ.    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ   ΣΚΟΥΛΗΣ

ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ    17.00
ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗ-ΑΓΡΑΣ    Β1
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Δ.    ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗΣ       ΚΛΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ

ΖΕΡΒΗΣ 17.00
ΖΕΡΒΗ-ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ    Β1
ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ    ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ     ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ

 

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26/4                                                                   

ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ   11.00
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ-ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ   Β1
ΓΑΤΣΟΣ    ΚΥΡΟΥ    ΣΛΑΤΙΝΤΣΗΣ

ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ     11.00
ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟ-ΥΔΡΑΙΑ     Α1ος
ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ    ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Ν.    ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ

ΑΨΑΛΟΥ   17.00
ΑΨΑΛΟΣ-ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΕΣ    Α1
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ    ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Σ.   ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ

Π. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ      17.00
Π. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΣ-ΑΡΣΕΝΙ    Α2ος
ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ     ΑΛΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ

ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ    17.00
ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΣ-ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑ   Α2ος
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ    ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Χ.     ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ

ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ   17.00
ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟ-ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙ   Α2ος
ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ     ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ     ΖΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ   17.00
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ-ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙ     Α2ος
ΠΑΣΛΑΜΟΥΣΚΑΣ     ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ    ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ

ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ   17.00
ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΕΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Γ    Α2ος
ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ   ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ     ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗΣ

ΚΑΛΗΣ  17.00
ΚΑΛΗ-ΑΘΥΡΑ    Α2ος
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Φ.    ΤΣΙΠΑΣ  Δ.     ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗ  Χ.

ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ     17.00
ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΑ-ΑΞΟΣ     Α2ος
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ    ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ      ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ

Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ     17.00
Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΣ-Π. ΗΛΙΑΣ    Α2ος
ΓΙΑΛΑΜΟΥΊΔΗΣ    ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ    ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ

Μοιραστείτε με τους φίλους σας
Μοιράσου με τους φίλους σου