Sunday, 27 September, 2020

Οι διαιτητές του Σαβ/κου (7-8/3) στην ΕΠΣ Πέλλας

Οι διαιτητές του Σαβ/κου (7-8/3) στην ΕΠΣ Πέλλας

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7/3

ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ  15.00
ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟ-ΑΨΑΛΟΣ  Α1
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ Σ.   ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ   ΤΣΙΠΑΣ  Δ.

ΠΕΝΤΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ   15.00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ-ΠΕΛΛΑ   Α1
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ   ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Ι.   ΤΣΙΠΑΣ  Β.

ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ    15.00
ΡΙΖΑΡΙ-ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ  Α1
ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ   ΣΚΟΥΛΗΣ    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΔΑΣ

ΚΛΕΙΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ  15.00
ΝΗΣΙ-ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟ  Α1ος
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ   ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Χ.   ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ

ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ   15.00
ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑ-ΓΑΡΕΦΙ   Α1ος
ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ   ΑΛΑΤΖΑΣ

ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ  15.00
ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ-ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑ  Α1ος
ΚΟΡΝΙΣΟΡΛΗΣ Α.    ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΤΣΚΙ  ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ

ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ  15.00
ΑΡΣΕΝΙ-ΚΑΛΗ   Α2ος
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Φ.   ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ   ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ   15.00
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Γ   Α2ος
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΜΗΤΡΟΥ    ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ

ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ  15.00
ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΣ-ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙ   Α2ος
ΓΙΑΛΑΜΟΥΊΔΗΣ    ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Κ.    ΑΛΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ

ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ  15.00
ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΑ-Π. ΗΛΙΑΣ  Α2ος
ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ  ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ  ΜΙΣΚΟΣ

ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ  15.00
ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟ-ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙ  Α2ος
ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ   ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Σ.    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ

ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ   15.00
ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑ-ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗ  Β1
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ Δ.   ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ    ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗ  Χ.

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ   15.00
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ-ΖΕΡΒΗ   Β1
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ   ΣΙΩΝΗΣ  Α.   ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΙΟΥ  15.00
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΙ-ΑΓΡΑΣ  Β1
ΓΑΤΣΟΣ   ΣΛΑΤΙΝΤΣΗΣ   ΚΥΡΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/3

ΡΙΖΟΥ    15.00
ΡΙΖΟ-ΑΣΠΡΟ  Α1
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ    ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Ι.   ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Χ.

ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ   15.00
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ-Κ. ΒΡΥΣΗ   Α1
ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ   ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

Ν. ΠΕΛΛΑΣ  15.00
Ν. ΠΕΛΛΑ-ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΕΣ  Α1
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ     ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Κ.

ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ  15.00
ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ-ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟ   Α1ος
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ     ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ      ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ

ΤΣΑΚΩΝ     15.00
ΤΣΑΚΟΙ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ   Α1ος
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ    ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Δ.     ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ

ΠΡΟΜΑΧΩΝ   15.00
ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ-ΙΔΑ   Α1ος
ΖΓΟΥΡΟΣ   ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ   ΒΛΑΔΙΚΑΣ

ΦΙΛΩΤΕΙΑΣ   15.00
ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗ-ΥΔΡΑΙΑ   Α1ος
ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ   ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ   ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ

Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ   15.00
Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΣ-ΑΘΥΡΑ   Α2ος
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Σ.   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ   ΚΟΓΙΟΣ

ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ   15.00
ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΕΣ-ΑΞΟΣ   Α2ος
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Φ.   ΤΣΙΠΑΣ  Δ.   ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΓΙΟΣ

Π. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ     15.00
Π. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΣ-ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑ  Α2ος
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ   ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗΣ   ΚΥΡΟΥ

ΚΛΕΙΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15.00
ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙ-ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ   Β1
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ    ΑΛΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ   ΣΤΑΜΑΝΙΚΗ

ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ   15.00
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ-ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑ  Β1
ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ   ΚΟΡΝΙΣΟΡΛΗΣ  Α.   ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ    15.00
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ-ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟ   Β1
ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΤΣΚΙ     ΖΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ      ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ

Μοιραστείτε με τους φίλους σας
Μοιράσου με τους φίλους σου